.geo-dataset-page[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:#fff;color:#10315f;overflow:hidden}.geo-dataset-hero[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:#fff;border-radius:34px 18px 44px;box-shadow:0 26px 70px #00245814;margin:18px;padding:176px 0 92px;position:relative}.geo-dataset-hero p[data-v-dee72c0f]{color:#004099;font-size:13px;font-weight:700;letter-spacing:.12em;margin:0 0 14px}.geo-dataset-hero h1[data-v-dee72c0f]{font-size:clamp(34px,5vw,56px);margin:0}.geo-dataset-hero span[data-v-dee72c0f]{color:#526986;display:block;font-size:18px;line-height:1.85;margin-top:22px;max-width:820px}.geo-dataset-content[data-v-dee72c0f]{padding:56px 0 88px}.geo-dataset-faq__grid[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-metrics[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-table[data-v-dee72c0f]{display:grid;gap:18px;grid-template-columns:repeat(12,minmax(0,1fr))}.geo-dataset-metrics article[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:#fff;border-radius:22px;box-shadow:0 16px 42px #10315f12;grid-column:span 3;min-height:150px;padding:26px}.geo-dataset-metrics strong[data-v-dee72c0f]{color:#004099;display:block;font-size:32px}.geo-dataset-metrics span[data-v-dee72c0f]{color:#526986;display:block;line-height:1.65;margin-top:10px}.geo-dataset-table[data-v-dee72c0f]{margin-top:26px}.geo-dataset-table article[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:#fff;border-radius:22px;box-shadow:0 16px 42px #10315f0f;grid-column:span 6;padding:28px}.geo-dataset-faq h2[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-faq__grid h3[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-table h2[data-v-dee72c0f]{margin:0 0 12px}.geo-dataset-faq__grid p[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-table p[data-v-dee72c0f]{color:#526986;line-height:1.8;margin:0}.geo-dataset-table ul[data-v-dee72c0f]{display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;gap:8px;list-style:none;margin:16px 0 0;padding:0}.geo-dataset-table li[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:#00409914;border-radius:999px;color:#10315f;font-weight:700;padding:8px 12px}.geo-dataset-faq[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:#fff;border-radius:22px;box-shadow:0 16px 42px #10315f0f;margin-top:18px;padding:30px}.geo-dataset-faq__grid[data-v-dee72c0f]{margin-top:16px}.geo-dataset-faq__grid article[data-v-dee72c0f]{background:linear-gradient(180deg,#f4f8ffe6,#fff9f4e6);border-radius:18px;grid-column:span 4;padding:24px}.geo-dataset-hero .container[data-v-dee72c0f]{align-items:center;display:grid;gap:clamp(22px,5vw,70px);grid-template-columns:minmax(0,1.25fr) minmax(260px,.75fr)}.geo-page-visual[data-v-dee72c0f]{display:grid;min-height:260px;place-items:center}.geo-page-visual svg[data-v-dee72c0f]{animation:datasetFloat-dee72c0f 5.2s ease-in-out infinite;filter:drop-shadow(0 24px 36px rgba(0,64,153,.13));width:min(100%,330px)}.geo-page-stars[data-v-dee72c0f]{top:0;right:0;bottom:0;left:0;overflow:hidden;pointer-events:none;position:absolute}.geo-page-stars i[data-v-dee72c0f]{animation:datasetTwinkle-dee72c0f 3.8s ease-in-out infinite;background:#f39a57;border-radius:50%;height:8px;opacity:.58;position:absolute;width:8px}.geo-page-stars i[data-v-dee72c0f]:first-child{left:8%;top:28%}.geo-page-stars i[data-v-dee72c0f]:nth-child(2){animation-delay:.5s;background:#7aa6ff;height:5px;left:42%;top:18%;width:5px}.geo-page-stars i[data-v-dee72c0f]:nth-child(3){animation-delay:1s;background:#ec7646;height:12px;right:13%;top:34%;width:12px}.geo-page-stars i[data-v-dee72c0f]:nth-child(4){animation-delay:1.5s;background:#004099;bottom:24%;right:24%}@keyframes datasetFloat-dee72c0f{0%,to{transform:translateY(0) rotate(-2deg)}50%{transform:translateY(-14px) rotate(3deg)}}@keyframes datasetTwinkle-dee72c0f{0%,to{opacity:.24;transform:scale(.8)}50%{opacity:.86;transform:scale(1.24)}}@media (max-width:900px){.geo-dataset-faq__grid[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-metrics[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-table[data-v-dee72c0f]{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-dataset-faq__grid article[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-metrics article[data-v-dee72c0f],.geo-dataset-table article[data-v-dee72c0f]{grid-column:auto}}@media (max-width:780px){.geo-dataset-hero .container[data-v-dee72c0f]{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-page-visual[data-v-dee72c0f]{min-height:200px}}
